Home     Our Rules     Contact Us     Log In

WRYFL
 
Playoffs

Varsity Gray

Quarters Semis Finals
10/14/2017 1:00:00 PM
@Hudson

Hudson Black (26)
vs.
Streetsboro Blue (14)


10/15/2017 11:30:00 AM
@Streetsboro

Woodridge White (8)
vs.
Chesterland Wolverines (0)


10/15/2017 1:00:00 PM
@Streetsboro

Solon Blue (22)
vs.
Kenston Blue (26)


10/15/2017 2:30:00 PM
@Streetsboro

Streetsboro Gold (26)
vs.
Aurora Green (6)


10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM
@Kenston

Streetsboro Gold (8)
vs.
Woodridge White (22)


10/22/2017 2:00:00 PM
@Chesterland

Hudson Black (22)
vs.
Kenston Blue (6)


10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM
@Aurora

Hudson Black (0)
vs.
Woodridge White (0)




Junior Varsity Gray

Quarters Semis Finals
10/14/2017 11:30:00 AM
@Hudson

Twinsburg Blue (20)
vs.
Woodridge Maroon (16)


10/14/2017 2:30:00 PM
@Nordonia

Nordonia White (14)
vs.
Solon Green (12)


10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM
@Nordonia

Nordonia Green (13)
vs.
Hudson Black (16)


10/15/2017 11:00:00 AM
@Chagrin

Kenston White (21)
vs.
Chagrin White (0)


10/22/2017 11:00:00 AM
@Chesterland

Twinsburg Blue (26)
vs.
Hudson Black (8)


10/22/2017 12:30:00 PM
@Chesterland

Nordonia White (0)
vs.
Kenston White (6)


10/29/2017 2:00:00 PM
@Aurora

Twinsburg Blue (0)
vs.
Kenston White (0)




Varsity Scarlet

Quarters Semis Finals
10/14/2017 10:00:00 AM
@Hudson

Hudson White (27)
vs.
Twinsburg White (8)


10/14/2017 5:30:00 PM
@Nordonia

Nordonia Green (15)
vs.
Twinsburg Blue (14)


10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM
@Chagrin

Aurora Gold (12)
vs.
Chagrin White (8)


10/22/2017 9:30:00 AM
@Chesterland

Nordonia White (14)
vs.
Hudson White (0)


10/22/2017 2:30:00 PM
@Kenston

Nordonia Green (21)
vs.
Aurora Gold (14)


10/29/2017 12:00:00 AM
@Aurora

Nordonia White (0)
vs.
Nordonia Green (0)




Junior Varsity Scarlet

Quarters Semis Finals
10/22/2017 1:00:00 PM
@Kenston

Aurora Green (8)
vs.
Streestboro Gold (6)


10/22/2017 5:30:00 PM
@Kenston

Chesterland Lions (20)
vs.
Hudson White (0)


10/29/2017 10:00:00 AM
@Aurora

Aurora Green (0)
vs.
Chesterland Lions (0)




Varsity White

Quarters Semis Finals